Web services: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
(Created page with "{| |- | google apps |- | amazon |- | aws |- | downpour |- | digitalocean |- | vultr |- | reddit |- | splunk |- | datadog |- | mode |- |...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[google apps]] | | [[google apps]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[protonmail]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[mailbox.org]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[amazon]] | | [[amazon]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[pagerduty]] | | [[pagerduty]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[bandcamp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |