Unity3d: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
(→Notes) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[unity3d tutorials]] | | [[unity3d tutorials]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[unity3d tools]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</blockquote><!-- Notes --> | </blockquote><!-- Notes --> |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 13 August 2021
A cross platform game engine.
Documentation
homepage https://unity.com/ official docs https://docs.unity3d.com/Manual/index.html licensing https://unity3d.com/unity/activation/personal linux editor forums https://forum.unity.com/forums/linux-editor.93/
Notes
unity3d install unity3d tutorials unity3d tools