Unity3d: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| homepage || https://unity.com/ | | homepage || https://unity.com/ | ||
|- | |||
| official docs || https://docs.unity3d.com/Manual/index.html | |||
|- | |- | ||
| linux editor forums || https://forum.unity.com/forums/linux-editor.93/ | | linux editor forums || https://forum.unity.com/forums/linux-editor.93/ |
Revision as of 13:42, 13 August 2021
A cross platform game engine.
Documentation
homepage https://unity.com/ official docs https://docs.unity3d.com/Manual/index.html linux editor forums https://forum.unity.com/forums/linux-editor.93/
Notes
unity3d install