Terraform: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
No edit summary |
(→Notes) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[terraform syntax]] | | [[terraform syntax]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[terraform usage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</blockquote><!-- Notes --> | </blockquote><!-- Notes --> |
Revision as of 15:28, 25 September 2022
A configuration orchestration tool by hashicorp.
Documentation
home https://www.terraform.io/
Notes
terraform syntax terraform usage