Standards: text encoding: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[unicode]] | | [[unicode]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[UTF-32]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[UTF-16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UTF-8]] | | [[UTF-8]] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[unicode]] | | [[unicode]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[UTF-32]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[UTF-16]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UTF-8]] | | [[UTF-8]] |