Servers: yubaba: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[postfix]] | | [[postfix]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[pf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:44, 20 February 2022
monitoring server.
Named after Yubaba from spirited-away.
prometheus |
prometheus node_exporter |
prometheus alertmanager |
postfix |
pf |