Servers: yubaba: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
(Created page with "monitoring server. Named after Yubaba from spirited-away. {| |- | prometheus |- |}") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[prometheus]] | | [[prometheus]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[prometheus node_exporter]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[prometheus alertmanager]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[postfix]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[pf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:44, 20 February 2022
monitoring server.
Named after Yubaba from spirited-away.
prometheus |
prometheus node_exporter |
prometheus alertmanager |
postfix |
pf |