Programs: web authoring: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ruby jekyll]] | | [[ruby jekyll]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[go hugo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ruby rails]] | | [[ruby rails]] |
Revision as of 15:06, 19 February 2022
Tools to create websites
ruby jekyll |
go hugo |
ruby rails |
python django |
python sphinx |