Programs: messenger clients: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[reddit]] || bulletin board service | | [[reddit]] || bulletin board service | ||
|- | |||
| [[lemmy]] || federated bulletin board service | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ssh-chat]] || chat over ssh | | [[ssh-chat]] || chat over ssh |