Programs: ios: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
(→Access) |
(→Books) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[kybook2]] || ebook/pdf reader | | [[kybook2]] || ebook/pdf reader | ||
|- | |||
| [[kybook3]] || ebook/pdf reader | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[marvin3]] || ebook reader | | [[marvin3]] || ebook reader |
Revision as of 04:08, 31 August 2022
NOTE:
See Also IOS, Programs: android, and Programs: mobile
Access
Linux
ifuse mount/tether from ios device shairport airplay on linux
Apps
Audio
downpour DRM free audiobook service Amazon#Audible audiobook service Books
comic flow proprietary comic reader kybook2 ebook/pdf reader kybook3 ebook/pdf reader marvin3 ebook reader News
HN Reader - Hacker News Reader hackernews client (ipad)