Programming: lesson plans: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CS1000 (OSS CS concepts) || https://lowlevelbits.org/how-to-learn-compilers-llvm-edition/ | | CS1000 (OSS CS concepts) || https://lowlevelbits.org/how-to-learn-compilers-llvm-edition/ | ||
|- | |||
| CS101 stanford || https://web.stanford.edu/class/cs101/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| MS: WebDev for Beginners || https://microsoft.github.io/Web-Dev-For-Beginners/#/ | | MS: WebDev for Beginners || https://microsoft.github.io/Web-Dev-For-Beginners/#/ |
Revision as of 12:32, 10 July 2022
Lesson Plans
CS1000 (OSS CS concepts) https://lowlevelbits.org/how-to-learn-compilers-llvm-edition/ CS101 stanford https://web.stanford.edu/class/cs101/ MS: WebDev for Beginners https://microsoft.github.io/Web-Dev-For-Beginners/#/