Networking lesson plans: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| roll your own network (privacy/oss focused) || https://roll.urown.net/ | | roll your own network (privacy/oss focused) || https://roll.urown.net/ | ||
|- | |||
| networks from scratch || https://www.networksfromscratch.com/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</blockquote><!-- Lesson Plans --> | </blockquote><!-- Lesson Plans --> |
Revision as of 21:00, 22 May 2022
Lesson Plans
roll your own network (privacy/oss focused) https://roll.urown.net/ networks from scratch https://www.networksfromscratch.com/