Main Page: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Programming: Standards|standards]] | | [[Programming: Standards|standards]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[specifications]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[protocols]] | | [[protocols]] |
Revision as of 12:02, 23 May 2022
Welcome to my personal notes wiki. This is where I keep notes on everything I learn.
Please feel free to browse. I generally use search, but you can navigate to most places from this homepage.
I've had these notes for a very long time, I make no guarantees that they are accurate, or complete (updated as used).
Computers
programs |
web services |
programming |
administration |
standards |
specifications |
protocols |
filetypes |
hardware |
games |
Not Computers
Finance |
Math |
Physics |
Stretches |
Cooking |
Repair |
Podcasts |
Online Stores |