Main Page: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[programs]] | | [[programs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[programming]] | | [[programming]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[administration]] | | [[administration]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[web services]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Programming: Standards|standards]] | | [[Programming: Standards|standards]] |
Revision as of 04:20, 6 September 2022
Welcome to my personal notes wiki. This is where I keep notes on everything I learn.
Please feel free to browse. I generally use search, but you can navigate to most places from this homepage.
I've had these notes for a very long time, I make no guarantees that they are accurate, or complete (updated as used).
Computers
programs |
programming |
administration |
web services |
standards |
specifications |
protocols |
filetypes |
hardware |
games |
Not Computers
Finance |
Math |
Physics |
Stretches |
Cooking |
Repair |
Podcasts |