Linux: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Linux CLI Intro]] | | [[Linux CLI Intro]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Linux Hardware]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Linux Kernel]] | | [[Linux Kernel]] |
Revision as of 01:46, 6 August 2021
Linux Anatomy
Linux Filesystem Shell & Terminal Linux CLI Intro Linux Hardware Linux Kernel Linux Backups Linux Autostart Linux Systems Linux Fonts Linux Remote Administration
Distrobutions
Archlinux Debian CentOS Ubuntu OpenSUSE Fedora
Mobile Distrobutions
archlinux pinephone