Go: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[golang install]] | | [[golang install]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[golang projects]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[golang anatomy]] | | [[golang anatomy]] |
Revision as of 00:30, 23 May 2022
Google's programming language.
Documentation
official docs https://go.dev/doc/ standard library https://pkg.go.dev/std language spec https://go.dev/ref/spec cli tools https://go.dev/doc/cmd
Intro/Reference
golang install golang projects golang anatomy
Libraries
golang libraries