Else Heart.Break(): Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
No edit summary |
(→Notes) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[else Heart.Break() Sprak]] || Sprak Programming Language | | [[else Heart.Break() Sprak]] || Sprak Programming Language | ||
|- | |||
| [[else Heart.Break() Locations]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[else Heart.Break() Tram Schedule]] || Confirmed Tram Times | | [[else Heart.Break() Tram Schedule]] || Confirmed Tram Times |
Revision as of 23:06, 8 January 2023
A beautiful and clever open world programming puzzle game.
Locations
${STEAMAPPS}/common/ElseHeartbreak/ElseHeartbreak_Data/Saves
savegames
Notes
else Heart.Break() Sprak Sprak Programming Language else Heart.Break() Locations else Heart.Break() Tram Schedule Confirmed Tram Times