Cooking: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Recipe: Vegetarian Chili]] | | [[Recipe: Vegetarian Chili]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Pico de Gallo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Guacamole]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Fish Tacos]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</blockquote> | </blockquote> |
Revision as of 21:22, 30 January 2024
I'm a pretty boring cook.
Beverages
Recipe: ginger juice Recipe: jalapeno margarita
Recipes
Recipe: sushi Recipe: curry Reciple: Broccoli Chickpea Tacos Recipe: Vegetarian Chili Recipe: Pico de Gallo Recipe: Guacamole Recipe: Fish Tacos