Available Hardware: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ergodox ez]] | | [[ergodox ez]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[glorious pc gaming gmmk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| logitech k830 | | logitech k830 |
Revision as of 03:33, 4 January 2023
It is useful to know what you have when repairing/purchasing replacement parts.
Appliances
Oster BVSTJPX38-033 Coffee Machine
Computers
mordin 2014 wintermute 2014 profoak 2016 tbrink 2018
E-Readers
Kobo eReader (2010)
Headphones
Senheiser HD 280 headphones Bose QC 25 Noise Cancelling Headphones noise cancelling headphones
Joysticks
Thrustmaster T.Flight hotas X
Keyboards
kinesis advantage 2 ergodox ez glorious pc gaming gmmk logitech k830
Microphones
blue yeti nano
Monitors
Samsung S24A350H (1920x1080 60Hz) Dell U2721DE (2569x1440 60Hz)
Mouse
corsair Sabre RGB rat7
Networking
SmartRG SR505n Modem Asus RT-N66U Router TP-Link TL-SG1016D Switch UniFi Dream Machine
Pedals
kinesis savant elite 2
Phones
iphone 5 iphone SE gen2 pinephone braveheart edition
Printers
Cannon pixma iP110
Tablets
wacom intuos 5 touch (M)
VR Headsets
valve index