Programs: visualization: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
(→Ascii) |
(→Ascii) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ttyplot]] | | [[ttyplot]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[go termeter]] | | [[go termeter]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[gnuplot]] | | [[gnuplot]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[asciio]] || flow charts | |||
|- | |||
| [[asciiflow2]] || flow charts | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:58, 24 September 2022
Graph Rendering
Graphical
graphviz |
javascript mermaid |
plantuml |
go chart |
Ascii
ttyplot | |
go termeter | |
gnuplot | |
asciio | flow charts |
asciiflow2 | flow charts |
Graph Viewers
xdot | interactive dot language viewer |