Google apps: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
(Created page with "Page of various google apps (docs, sheets, slides, mail, ...). {| |- | gmail |- | google slides |- |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[google slides]] | | [[google slides]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[google docs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |