Cooking: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Recipe: ginger juice]] | | [[Recipe: ginger juice]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: jalapeno margarita]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Recipe: curry]] | | [[Recipe: curry]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Reciple: Broccoli Chickpea Tacos]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Vegetarian Chili]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Pico de Gallo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Guacamole]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Fish Tacos]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recipe: Soda Bread]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</blockquote> | </blockquote> |
Latest revision as of 16:24, 7 April 2024
I'm a pretty boring cook.
Beverages
Recipe: ginger juice Recipe: jalapeno margarita
Recipes
Recipe: sushi Recipe: curry Reciple: Broccoli Chickpea Tacos Recipe: Vegetarian Chili Recipe: Pico de Gallo Recipe: Guacamole Recipe: Fish Tacos Recipe: Soda Bread