Prometheus exporters: Difference between revisions
From wikinotes
(→Notes) |
(→Notes) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[prometheus nginx-prometheus-exporter]] | | [[prometheus nginx-prometheus-exporter]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[prometheus digitalocean_exporter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</blockquote><!-- Notes --> | </blockquote><!-- Notes --> |
Revision as of 03:05, 16 February 2022
Documentation
official exporters https://prometheus.io/docs/instrumenting/exporters/
Notes
prometheus node_exporter prometheus nginx-prometheus-exporter prometheus digitalocean_exporter